Online visitors Total: 4 | Guests: 4
You are not logged in. Login
Register Retrieve Password

Search
Collapse Provincial [NAT]
 Expand Eastern Cape [EC]
 Expand Free State [FS]
 Expand Gauteng [GT]
 Expand KwaZulu-Natal [KZ]
 Expand Limpopo [LP]
 Expand Mpumalanga [MP]
 Expand North West [NW]
 Expand Northern Cape [NC]
   Western Cape [WC]
Expand National [SA]
 Data selections:
v
v
v
v
27 DMs: Provincial [NAT]
Show Customization Window
Export to XLS
Export to XLSX
Export to CSV
v
Code Not filtered
Region Not filtered
Time Frame Not filtered
1994 HH Backlog % Not filtered
2020 HH Backlog % Not filtered
Household Backlog Reduction Not filtered
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
ECEastern CapeApril 202072,2850,3621,92
FSFree StateApril 202023,070,4822,59
GTGautengApril 202011,674,816,86
KZKwaZulu-NatalApril 202056,0229,8826,14
LPLimpopoApril 202051,6225,3726,25
MPMpumalangaApril 202051,4722,0829,39
NWNorth WestApril 202043,8719,2824,59
NCNorthern CapeApril 202059,9619,1840,78
NATProvincialApril 202054,9127,7827,13
Pages: 1 - 1 (9 items)Prev[1]Next v