Online visitors Total: 2 | Guests: 2
You are not logged in. Login
Register Retrieve Password

Search
Collapse Provincial [NAT]
 Expand Eastern Cape [EC]
 Expand Free State [FS]
 Expand Gauteng [GT]
 Expand KwaZulu-Natal [KZ]
 Expand Limpopo [LP]
 Expand Mpumalanga [MP]
 Expand North West [NW]
 Expand Northern Cape [NC]
 Expand Western Cape [WC]
Expand National [SA]
 Data selections:
v
v
v
v
WSA: Provincial [NAT]
Show Customization Window
Export to XLS
Export to XLSX
Export to CSV
v
Code Not filtered
Region Not filtered
Time Frame Not filtered
1994 Pop Backlog % Not filtered
2020 Pop Backlog % Not filtered
Population Backlog Reduction Not filtered
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
ECEastern CapeApril 202061,5530,7330,82
FSFree StateApril 202024,002,4521,55
GTGautengApril 202017,181,2815,90
KZKwaZulu-NatalApril 202046,5119,6926,82
LPLimpopoApril 202051,9625,3426,62
MPMpumalangaApril 202042,3914,1128,28
NWNorth WestApril 202040,0816,1423,94
NCNorthern CapeApril 202039,035,9633,07
WCWestern CapeApril 202038,480,4538,03
NATProvincialApril 202040,5812,5028,08
Pages: 1 - 1 (10 items)Prev[1]Next v