Online visitors Total: 3 | Guests: 3
You are not logged in. Login
Register Retrieve Password

Search
Collapse Provincial [NAT]
 Expand Eastern Cape [EC]
 Expand Free State [FS]
 Expand Gauteng [GT]
 Expand KwaZulu-Natal [KZ]
 Expand Limpopo [LP]
 Expand Mpumalanga [MP]
 Expand North West [NW]
 Expand Northern Cape [NC]
 Expand Western Cape [WC]
Expand National [SA]
 Data selections:
v
v
v
v
District Municipal: Provincial [NAT]
Show Customization Window
Export to XLS
Export to XLSX
Export to CSV
v
Code Not filtered
Region Not filtered
Time Frame Not filtered
1994 HH Backlog % Not filtered
2020 HH Backlog % Not filtered
Household Backlog Reduction Not filtered
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
ECEastern CapeApril 202066,8719,8946,98
FSFree StateApril 202053,8616,5537,31
GTGautengApril 202027,176,7520,42
KZKwaZulu-NatalApril 202049,4033,0316,37
LPLimpopoApril 202074,9146,0228,89
MPMpumalangaApril 202059,7136,8222,89
NWNorth WestApril 202053,9132,0721,84
NCNorthern CapeApril 202054,5015,8238,68
WCWestern CapeApril 202038,481,9836,50
NATProvincialApril 202049,8120,3529,46
Pages: 1 - 1 (10 items)Prev[1]Next v