Online visitors Total: 4 | Guests: 4
You are not logged in. Login
Register Retrieve Password

Search
Collapse Provincial [NAT]
 Expand Eastern Cape [EC]
 Expand Free State [FS]
 Expand Gauteng [GT]
 Expand KwaZulu-Natal [KZ]
 Expand Western Cape [WC]
Expand National [SA]
 Data selections:
v
v
v
v
Metropolitan Municipalities: Provincial [NAT]
Show Customization Window
Export to XLS
Export to XLSX
Export to CSV
v
Code Not filtered
Region Not filtered
Time Frame Not filtered
1994 HH Backlog % Not filtered
2020 HH Backlog % Not filtered
Household Backlog Reduction Not filtered
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
ECEastern CapeApril 202045,201,1744,03
FSFree StateApril 202038,0712,8225,25
GTGautengApril 202026,276,7419,53
KZKwaZulu-NatalApril 202029,8919,2010,69
WCWestern CapeApril 202040,072,0138,06
NATProvincialApril 202032,217,5924,62
Pages: 1 - 1 (6 items)Prev[1]Next v